ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 2-3-4 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2017

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 2-3-4 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2017

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

 

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

19.00

Α.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

-

Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ.   Α

ΚΟΥΓΙΑΣ-ΚΤΕΝΑΣ-ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ  

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙ

20.30

Α.Σ.Π. ΕΡΜΗΣ

-

Α.Σ. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ       Α

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ-ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΚΙΑΤΟΥ

16.00

ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ

-

Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ Α

ΚΤΕΝΑΣ-ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ                

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

15.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

-

ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Α

ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ-ΛΙΓΔΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ

16.00

Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ

-

Γ.Α.Ε.Τ. ΔΙΩΝ   Α

3-0ΑΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ

15.00

Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙ

-

Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ   Α

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΟΣΜΑΣ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

 

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗΣ

19.00

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ Γ.Ε.

-

Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Γ

ΔΑΝΙΑ - ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ Κ.- ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

18.00

Α.Ο. ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ

-

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ Γ

ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΑΣ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

15.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

-

Ε.Α. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ Γ

ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ-ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΛΙΓΔΑ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ

19.00

ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

-

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ Γ

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΣ-ΣΟΦΟΥ-ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (ΕΣΠΕΠ)

 

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΤΟΦΑΛΟΣ

14.30

Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ

-

Ν.Ε.Ο. ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ Γ/Τ

ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ-ΤΖΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ

15.00

Α.Ο. ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ

-

Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Γ/Τ

ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΓΛΩΣΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

1/12/2017

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ

14.30

Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ

-

Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ   Γ/Τ

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

17.00

Ν.Ε.Α. ΙΩΝΙΑ

-

Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ Γ/Τ

ΤΣΟΧΑΣ-ΦΙΛΗΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΑΚΡΑΤΑΣ

19.00

Α.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΑ

-

Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ Γ/Τ

ΣΙΑΚΕΒΕΛΛΑΣ-ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ Ν.    

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ

17.30

Γ.Α.Ε.Τ. ΔΙΩΝ

-

Ν.Ο. ΠΥΛΟΥ Γ/Τ

ΛΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

19.00

Α.Σ. ΠΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

-

Α.Ο. ΑΡΧ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Γ/Τ

ΔΟΞΑΡΑΣ-ΒΑΡΛΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

20.00

Ν.Ο.Κ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

-

Γ.Σ.Μ. ΛΥΚΑΙΑ Γ/Τ

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΒΟΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (ΕΣΠΕΠ)

 

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

17.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

-

Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 80   Π

ΚΟΣΜΑΣ-ΛΙΓΔΑ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ

15.00

ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

-

Α.Ε. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ   Π

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΣ-ΣΟΦΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

Ε.Α.Π.

16.00

Ε.Α. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

-

Ν.Ε.Α. ΙΩΝΙΑ   Π

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ Π.

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΒΡΑΧΑΤΙΟΥ

16.00

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ

-

Α.Σ.Π. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ   Π

ΑΝΑΒΑΛΛΕΤΑΙ                  

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ

14.45

Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ

-

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΠΕΤ/ΣΗ 2013 Π

ΜΑΜΜΟΥ-ΛΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ

12.00

Α.Σ. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ

-

Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ Π

3-0 Α.Α

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (ΕΣΠΕΠ)

 

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ

15.30

Α.Ο. ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ

-

Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 1   Κ

ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ - ΤΖΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ      

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗΣ

19.00

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ Γ.Ε. 1

-

Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1   Κ

ΑΝΑΒΑΛΛΕΤΑΙ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΑΙΟΛΟΥ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ

17.00

Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ

-

Α.Ο. ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΩΝ   Κ

ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ Κ .- ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗΣ

21.00

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ Γ.Ε. 2

-

Α.Σ.Π. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ   Κ

ΜΠΑΚΛΕΣΗΣ - ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ

14.45

Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 2

-

Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ     Κ

ΛΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΜΑΜΜΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

3/12/2017

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ

19.00

Α..Σ.Π. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

-

ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ   Κ

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ Π.

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΠΥΡΓΟΥ

14.00

Α.Π.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΕΑΣ

-

ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.   Κ

ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΣ-ΔΑΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ            

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ

17.00

Α.Ε. ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ

-

Α.Σ. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ   Κ

ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΣ-ΔΑΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ

4/12/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

16.00 

Ν.Ο.Κ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 1

-

ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Κ ΟΧΙ

 

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΚΙΑΤΟΥ

19.00

ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893

-

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ 1

ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ    

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

19.00

Α.Σ.Π. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 1

-

Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ   Κ

ΚΤΕΝΑ-ΦΙΛΗΣ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

15.30

Α.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

-

Α.Ο. ΣΤΡΑΤΗΛΑΤΗΣ   Κ

ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

15.00

Ν.Ε.Α. ΙΩΝΙΑ

-

Α.Σ.Π. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2   Κ

ΤΣΟΧΑΣ-ΦΙΛΗΣ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ

17.00

Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ

-

Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ Κ

ΚΟΣΜΑΣ-ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ

17.00

Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ

-

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ         Κ

ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ-ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑ          

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ

15.00

Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ

-

Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ         Κ

ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ-ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

20.00

Α.Σ. ΠΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

-

Γ.Σ.Μ. ΛΥΚΑΙΑ       Κ

ΒΑΡΛΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ-ΔΟΞΑΡΑΣ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ

16.00

ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

-

Σ.Ε.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ   Κ

ΑΝΑΒΑΛΛΕΤΑΙ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

16.00 

Ν.Ο.Κ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 2

-

Γ.Α.Ε.Τ. ΔΙΩΝ       Κ

ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ-ΒΛΑΧΟΥΛΗ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

2/12/2017

ΠΥΛΟΥ

15.00 

Ν.Ο. ΠΥΛΟΥ

-

Α.Ο. ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2   Κ

ΛΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

02/12/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

18.00

Ν.ΟΚ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

Α.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ   Ν

ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ-ΒΛΑΧΟΥΛΗ

TETAΡΤΗ

06/12/2017

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ

21.30

Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ

Α.Σ.Π. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ   Ν

ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ Ν. - ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΑ