ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ 22-26 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2017

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ 22-26 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2017

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΤΟΦΑΛΟΣ

18.30

Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ

-

Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ   Ε

ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΣ-ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΒΡΑΧΑΤΙΟΥ

18.30

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ

-

Ε.Α. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ       Ε

ΚΟΥΓΙΑΣ-ΦΙΛΗΣ                      

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ

19.00

Α.Σ.Π. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

-

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΠΕΤ/ΣΗ 2013 Ε

ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ-ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ Π.

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

17.00

Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ.

-

ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ Α

ΜΠΑΚΛΕΣΗΣ-ΣΙΑΚΑΒΕΛΛΑΣ-ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΑ                             

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΤΟΦΑΛΟΣ

18.30

Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ

-

Α.Σ.Π. ΕΡΜΗΣ   Α

ΓΛΩΣΣΙΔΗΣ -ΓΚΟΛΦΗΣ-ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ

17.00

Α.Σ. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ

-

Α.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ   Α

ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ -ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΤΖΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ                  

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ

16.00

ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

-

Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙ     Α

ΔΟΞΑΡΑΣ                              

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ

15.00

Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ

-

Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ   Α

ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ-ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑ  

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ

16.00

Γ.Α.Ε.Τ. ΔΙΩΝ

-

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ     Α

0-3 ΑΑ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ

18.00

Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ

-

Α.Ο. ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ       Γ

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΒΡΑΧΑΤΙΟΥ

16.00

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ

-

ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   Γ

ΤΣΟΧΑΣ-ΚΟΥΓΙΑΣ-ΦΙΛΗΣ    

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

Ε.Α. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

19.00

Ε.Α. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

-

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ Γ.Ε.     Γ

ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ Κ.- ΔΑΝΙΑ - ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

20.00

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ

-

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ           Γ

 

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

17.00

Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ

-

Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ   Γ ΤΟΠ

ΜΠΑΚΛΕΣΗΣ-ΣΙΑΚΑΒΕΛΛΑΣ  

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ

13.00

Ν.Ε.Ο. ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ

 

Α.Ο ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΩΝ Γ ΤΟΠ

3-0 ΑΑ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ

9.00

Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ

-

Α.Ο. ΟΙΑΞ           Γ ΤΟΠ

ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

18.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

-

Α.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΑ         Γ ΤΟΠ

ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ-ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ              

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

14.00

Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

-

Α.Π.Ο.Δ.Β. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ   Γ ΤΟΠ

ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ-ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ              

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΑΡΧ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ

18.00

Α.Ο. ΑΡΧ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ

-

Ν.Ο. ΠΥΛΟΥ       Γ ΤΟΠ

ΤΖΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ-ΜΑΜΜΟΥ        

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

26/11/2017

ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ

15.00

Γ.Α.Ε.Τ. ΔΙΩΝ

-

Ν.Ο.Κ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ   Γ ΤΟΠ

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ        

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

15.15

ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

-

Γ.Σ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ   Κ

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ

22/11/2017

ΑΓ. ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ

19.00

Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗΣ

-

Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ     Κ

ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

13.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

-

Α.Ο.Π. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ   Κ

ΚΟΣΜΑΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΛΥΓΟΥΡΙΟΥ

19.30

Α.Ο.Δ.Α. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ

-

Γ.Ε. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ     Κ

ΚΟΣΜΑΣ-ΛΙΓΔΑ                

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ

21.00

Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΩΝ

-

Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗΣ Κ

ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ-ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑ  

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ

15.00

ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.

-

Α.Ο. ΑΡΧ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Κ

ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ - ΚΑΚΟΛΥΡΗΣ        

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

15.00

Α.Ο. ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2

-

Γ.Α.Ε.Τ. ΔΙΩΝ Κ

 

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

15.15

Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2

-

Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ Κ

ΣΙΑΚΑΒΕΛΛΑΣ - ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΠΥΡΓΟΥ

20.30

Α.Π.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΕΑΣ

-

Α.Ε. ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ   Κ

ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΤΖΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ

15.00

Α.Ο. ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ

-

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ Γ.Ε. 1   Κ

ΤΖΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ- ΛΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ      

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

25/11/2017

ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

15.00

ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

-

Γ.Σ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ         Κ